티스토리 뷰


디즈니 명작 OST - 인어공주, Kiss the girl



인어공주 마지막 노래랍니다.


인어공주에게 키스해~ Kiss the girl^^


노래에 가사도 함께 있으니 보시기 편할꺼에요.



인어공주, Kiss the girl [듣기]






인어공주, Kiss the girl [가사]


There you see her,
sitting there across the way.
She don't got a lot to say,
but there's something about her.
And you don't know why,
but you're dying to try,
you wanna Kiss the Girl.

Yes, you want her,
look at her, you know you do.
Possible she want you to,
there is one way to ask her.
It don't take a word,
not a single word,
go on and Kiss the Girl.

Sing with me now.

Sha-la-la-la-la-la, my oh my,
Look like the boy too shy,
Ain't gonna Kiss the Girl.
Sha-la-la-la-la-la, ain't that sad,
Ain't it a shame, too bad
he gonna miss the girl.

Now's your moment,
floating in a blue lagoon.
Boy, you'd better do it soon,
no time will be better.
She don't say a word,
and she won't say a word
until you Kiss the Girl.

Sha-la-la-la-la-la, don't be scared,
you got the moves prepared,
Go on and Kiss the Girl.
Sha-la-la-la-la-la, don't stop now
Don't try to hide it, how
you wanna Kiss the Girl
Sha-la-la-la-la-la, float along
and listen to the song,
the song say Kiss the Girl.
Sha-la-la-la-la-la, music play
do what the music say,


You wanna Kiss the Girl.

You got to Kiss the Girl
(kiss her, kiss her, kiss her)
Go on and Kiss the Girl
(kiss her, kiss her, kiss her)
You gotta Kiss the Girl.
(kiss her, kiss her, kiss her)
Go on and Kiss the Girl!


댓글
댓글쓰기 폼